Daugavpils pilsētas atklātais hokeja čempionāts – 2019./2020.

A DIVIZIONS

VKOMANDAPSUNZGFGASM
1HK ROKIŠKIS179821541680
2HK SASKAŅA1487214915100
3KALUPE1410624462368
4HK OLIMP893352424156
5RIEKSTIŅŠ49207245472
6HK LOKOMOTĪVE - LRC19018168176

B DIVIZIONS

VKOMANDAPSUNZGFGASM
1CIRMA149712522152
2HK PSK149702342580
3HK MADONA994154929111
4HK REZGOLS89405282658
5LAZDUKALNS79316164274
6HK ULTRA49217134994