Daugavpils pilsētas atklātais hokeja čempionāts senioru grupā (45+) – 2019./2020.

VKOMANDAPSUNZGFGASM
1LATGALES ALUS148701601120
2HK PSK 45148701361040
3HK DAUGAVPILS NOVADS108503252620
4VASAKNOS98413221822
5VECIE BUKI98413172424
6JĒKABPILS68305284228
7HK DVL5822593450
8HK LEDUS LĀČI48206263438
9HK LATGOLS 4548125103040